Αρχική arrow Οργανόγραμμα ΕΚΘ - Δομή arrow Όργανα Διοίκησης Ε.Κ.Θ.
Όργανα Διοίκησης Ε.Κ.Θ
Διοίκηση Ε.Κ.Θ.

α/α

ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ

ΙΔΙΟΤΗΤΑ

ΤΗΛΕΦΩΝΑ ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑΣ

1

Τσαραμπουλίδης
Παναγιώτης

Πρόεδρος

2310 287348, 2310 252911

2

Κούρας Δήμος

Αντιπρόεδρος

2310 252916, 2310 252917

3

Στολτίδης Λεωνίδας

Γενικός Γραμματέας

2310 252915, 2310 233134

4

Παγώνης Παναγιώτης

Ταμίας

2310 252937, 2310 252918

5

Αραμπατζής Τάσος

Αναπληρωτής Γραμματέας

2310 252932, 2310 252920

6

Σιαμπάνης Δημήτρης

Οργανωτικός Γραμματέας

2310 252932, 2310 252920

7

Κυπριανίδης  Χάρης

Μέλος Εκτελεστικής Επιτροπής

2310 252920

8

Μαλαματάς Αριστείδης

Μέλος Εκτελεστικής Επιτροπής

2310 252920

9

Νιβορλής Ιωάννης

Μέλος Εκτελεστικής Επιτροπής

2310 252915

10

Τσαμπούκης Γιώργος

Μέλος Εκτελεστικής Επιτροπής

2310 252915

11

Μπρούσας Δημήτριος

Μέλος Εκτελεστικής Επιτροπής

2310 252916

12

Μαριόγλου Κωνσταντίνος

Μέλος Εκτελεστικής Επιτροπής

2310 252931

13

Παπακωνσταντίνου Γιώργος

Μέλος Εκτελεστικής Επιτροπής

2310 252931

14

Χατζάκος Παναγιώτης

Μέλος Διοίκησης

2310 252920

15Κορσαββίδης  Σάββας Μέλος Διοίκησης2310 252920

16

Κωνσταντινίδης Σιδέρης

Μέλος Διοίκησης

2310 252920

17

Μπασάκος Χρήστος

Μέλος Διοίκησης

2310 252920

18

Σαββουλίδης Παύλος

Μέλος Διοίκησης

2310 252920

19

Τσελώνης Μάριος

Μέλος Διοίκησης

2310 252920

20

Τσίρκας Δημήτριος

Μέλος Διοίκησης

2310 252920

21

Ηλιού Κωνσταντίνος

Μέλος Διοίκησης

2310 252915

22

Καλαντίδου Σοφία

Μέλος Διοίκησης

2310 252915

23

Μαλαχιάς Ζήσης

Μέλος Διοίκησης

2310 252915

24

Παπαεπαμεινώνδας Γιώργος

Μέλος Διοίκησης

2310 252915

25

Ζαριανόπουλος Σωτήρης

Μέλος Διοίκησης

2310 252915

26

Γεωργιάδης Αλέξιος

Μέλος Διοίκησης

2310 252916

27

Δικαοφύλαξ Κωνσταντίνος

Μέλος Διοίκησης

2310 252916

28

Οφθαλμίδης Παναγιώτης

Μέλος Διοίκησης

2310 252916

29

Ταχταλίδου Κωνσταντίνα

Μέλος Διοίκησης

2310 252931

30

Φιλιππίδης Κωνσταντίνος

Μέλος Διοίκησης

2310 252931

31Κιοσέογλου Ελευθέριος
Μέλος Διοίκησης2310 252931
  
    
Εκπρόσωποι Συνταξιούχων

α/α

ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ

ΙΔΙΟΤΗΤΑ

ΤΗΛΕΦΩΝΑ ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑΣ

    
    
    
ΕΚΤΕΛΕΣΤΙΚΗ ΕΠΙΤΡΟΠΗ Ε.Κ.Θ

α/α

ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ

ΙΔΙΟΤΗΤΑ

ΤΗΛΕΦΩΝΑ ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑΣ

1

Τσαραμπουλίδης Παναγιώτης

Πρόεδρος

2310 287348, 2310 252911

2

Κούρας  Δήμος

Αντιπρόεδρος

2310 252916, 2310 252917

3

Στολτίδης Λεωνίδας

Γενικός Γραμματέας

2310 252915, 2310 233134

4

Παγώνης Παναγιώτης

Ταμίας

2310 252937, 2310 252918

6

Αραμπατζής Τάσος

Αναπληρωτής Γραμματέας

2310 252932, 2310 252920

7

Σιαμπάνης Δημήτρης

Οργανωτικός  Γραμματέας

2310 252932, 2310 252920

8

Κυπριανίδης Χάρης

Μέλος Εκτελεστικής Επιτροπής

2310 252920

9

Μαλαματάς Αριστείδης

Μέλος Εκτελεστικής Επιτροπής

2310 252920

10

Νιβορλής Ιωάννης

Μέλος Εκτελεστικής Επιτροπής

2310 252915

11

Τσαμπούκης Γιώργος

Μέλος Εκτελεστικής Επιτροπής

2310 252915

12

Μπρούσας Δημήτριος

Μέλος Εκτελεστικής Επιτροπής

2310 252916

13

Μαριόγλου Κωνσταντίνος

Μέλος Εκτελεστικής Επιτροπής

2310 252931

13Παπακωνσταντίνου ΓιώργοςΜέλος Εκτελεστικής Επιτροπής 2310 252931
    
Προεδρείο Ε.Κ.Θ.

α/α

ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ

ΙΔΙΟΤΗΤΑ

ΤΗΛΕΦΩΝΑ ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑΣ

1

Τσαραμπουλίδης Παναγιώτης

Πρόεδρος

2310 287348, 2310 252911

2

Κούρας  Δήμος

Αντιπρόεδρος

2310 252916, 2310 252917

3

Στολτίδης Λεωνίδας

Γενικός Γραμματέας

2310 252915, 2310 233134

4
Αραμπατζής Τάσος
Αναπλ. Γραμματέας

2310 252932, 2310 252920

 5Παγώνης  Παναγιώτης
 Ταμίας2310 252937, 2310 252918
    
ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΙΟ Ε.Κ.Θ

1.

Ζερβός Ιγνάτιος

  

2.

Καλαϊτζίδης Χρήστος

  

3.

Μωϋσίδης Σάββας

  

4.

Πολύχρους Αστέριος

  

5.

Σαρηγιαννίδης Ιωάννης

  

6.

Σαρπότα Μαρία

  

7.

Τσερμενίδης Στυλιανός

  

8.

Τανταλίδης Λάζαρος

  

9.

Βουλγαράκης Γεώργιος

  

10.

Άγγος Μόσχος

  

11.

Φωτιάδης Ζαφείρης

  

12.

Τόλας Γεώργιος

  

13.

Παπαθεοδώρου Βασίλειος  

14.

Δέλας Δημήτριος

  

15.

Νίκογλου Αλέξανδρος

  

16.

Κουμιανίδου Φρειδερίκη

  

17.

Ταρτακιώτης Χρήστος

  

18.

Ιωακειμίδου Ζωή

  

19.

Δελημήτρου Ιωάννης

  

20.

Τσουραλάκης Αλέκος

  

21.

Χανίδης Αντώνιος

  

22.

Φραγγίδης Ιωάννης

  

23.

Γιαρμάς Γεώργιος

  

24.

Τζιώνας Ηλίας

  

25.

Καραγιάννης Γεώργιος

  

26.

Μανουσαρίδης Χαράλαμπος

  

27.

Τσαρίδης Νικήτας

  

28.

Κακανάς Αθανάσιος

  

29.

Ευθυμιάδης Γεώργιος

  

30.

Νατζμέ Νικόλαος

  

31.

Σαραφίδης Κωνσταντίνος

  

32.

Γραμματίκα Κυριακή

  

33.

Γκιζδημίδου Ελένη

  

34.

Ζωγραφάκης Πασχάλης

  

35.

Κυπαρρίσσης Ιωάννης

  

36.

Μαγκούνης Κωνσταντίνος

  

37.

Πασχαλίδης Κωνσταντίνος

  

38.

Βακάλης Δημήτριος

  

39.

Αρχοντόπουλος Γεώργιος

  

40.

Χατζηνικολάου Κωνσταντίνος

  

41.

Κατακαλίδης Γεώργιος

  

42.

Κιοσέογλου Λευτέρης

  

43.

Μπέλλος Φώτιος

  

44.

Ρασπάκου Αναστασία

  

45.

Ισμαήλογλου Γκιουνέρ Νίκος

  
    
ΕΞΕΛΕΓΚΤΙΚΗ ΕΠΙΤΡΟΠΗ ΕΚΘ

1.

Γεωργιάδης Λουκάς  

2.

Κεμανετζής Θεόδωρος

  

3.

Τσιριγώτης Αρσένης

  

4.

Λάσκου Αγγελική

  

5.

Κανακούδη Δήμητρα