Διοίκηση Ε.Κ.Θ.
α/α ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΙΔΙΟΤΗΤΑ ΤΗΛΕΦΩΝΑ ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑΣ
1 Κυπριανίδης Θεοχάρης Πρόεδρος 2310 252911
2 Χατζάκος Παναγιώτης Αντιπρόεδρος 2310 252932, 2310252920
3 Μπρούσας Δημήτριος Γενικός Γραμματέας 2310 252916, 2310 252917
4 Ζάχος Αθανάσιος Ταμίας 2310 252939
5 Παπακωνσταντίνου Γεώργιος Αναπληρωτής Γραμματέας 2310 252931
6 Τσελώνης Μάριος Οργανωτικός Γραμματέας 2310 252920
7 Κωνσταντινίδης Σιδέρης Μέλος Εκτελεστικής Επιτροπής 2310 252933
8 Τσίρκας Δημήτριος Μέλος Εκτελεστικής Επιτροπής 2310 252920
9 Στολτίδης Λεωνίδας Μέλος Εκτελεστικής Επιτροπής 2310 252915, 2310929
10 Ηλιού Κων/νος Μέλος Εκτελεστικής Επιτροπής 2310 252915
11 Νιβορλής Ιωάννης Μέλος Εκτελεστικής Επιτροπής 2310 252915
12 Zωγραφίδης Βασίλειος Μέλος Εκτελεστικής Επιτροπής 2310 252938
13 Σιδηρόπουλος Κυριάκος Μέλος Εκτελεστικής Επιτροπής 2310 252910
14 Άγγος Μόσχος Μέλος Διοίκησης 2310 252920
15 Κακαλή Νατάσα Μέλος Διοίκησης 2310 252920
16 Καραγκούνης Ιωάννης Μέλος Διοίκησης 2310 252920
17 Καφετζής Παναγιώτης Μέλος Διοίκησης 2310 252920
18 Σκεπαστιανός Γεώργος Μέλος Διοίκησης 2310 252920
19 Σύραλης Κων/νος Μέλος Διοίκησης 2310 252920
20 Τανταλίδης Λάζαρος Μέλος Διοίκησης 2310 252920
21 Ευθυμιάδης Γεώργιος Μέλος Διοίκησης 2310 252915
22 Κουτσουράς Αθανάσιος Μέλος Διοίκησης 2310 252915
23 Κουρτζανίδης Ευστράτιος Μέλος Διοίκησης 2310 252915
24 Τσιαούσης Κυριάκος Μέλος Διοίκησης 2310 252915
25 Γώτης Σταμάτης Μέλος Διοίκησης 2310 252916
26 Δικαιοφύλαξ Κων/νος Μέλος Διοίκησης 2310 252916
27 Ελευθερίου Απόστολος Μέλος Διοίκησης 2310 252916
28 Μανταζής Βασίλειος Μέλος Διοίκησης 2310 252916
29 Σαρηγιαννίδης Γιάννης Μέλος Διοίκησης 2310 252931
30 Πιτσαλίδης Ευάγγελος Μέλος Διοίκησης 2310 252931
31 Μπαξεβάνης Στράτος Μέλος Διοίκησης 2310 252910
Εκπρόσωποι Συνταξιούχων
α/α ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΙΔΙΟΤΗΤΑ ΤΗΛΕΦΩΝΑ ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑΣ
1 Σαλονικιός Χρήστος 2310 273778
2 Τσαμπάζης Πασχάλης 2310 273778
ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΙΟ Ε.Κ.Θ
1. Αραμπατζής Νικόλαος
2. Ασφαλτίδου Αλίκη
3. Βασιλειάδης Δημήτριος
4. Βουλγαράκης Γεώργιος
5.  Γκατζώλης Ιωάννης
6. Ζερβός Ιγνάτιος
7.  Καραγκούνης Δημήτριος
8.  Κωνσταντινίδης Ζαχαρίας
9. Κωνσταντίνου Χρήστος
10. Μόλαρης Βασίλειος
11. Μπάνας Θωμάς
12. Μπόρας Στέφανος
13. Νίκογλου Αλέξανδρος
14. Παπουτσίδου Χρυσούλα
15. Πατρώνης Γεώργιος
16. Σάββας Χρήστος
17. Σαρίδης Γρηγόριος
18. Τράκας Αριστείδης
19. Τριανταφύλου Τριαντάφυλλος
20.  Διδασκάλου Βασίλειος
21.  Κυριαζίδης Χαράλαμπος
22.  Νατζμέ Νικόλαος
23. Παπαδόπουλος Γρηγόριος
24. Παπαεπαμεινώνδας Γεώργιος
25. Πριποράς Γεώργιος
26. Σαρρής Παρασκευάς
27. Σημάδης Πέτρος
28. Τζιώνας Ηλίας
29.  Τσιτίνης Δημήτριος
30.  Φρίγγος Κωνσταντίνος
31. Ζαμουρίδης Χρήστος
32. Καρπουζίδης Γεώργιος
33. Κιζιρίδου Σοφία
34. Λιόλιος Χαράλαμπος
35. Μελετλίδης Ηλίας
36. Σαραφίδης Κων/νος
37. Τζιουβάρας Βασίλειος
38. Χαριτάκης Δημήτριος
39. Δενδρινός Βασίλειος
40. Ζαχαριάδης Ζαχαρίας
41. Σαρπότα Μαρία
42. Σειτάνης Νικόλαος
43. Σελέκος Δημήτριος
44. Αναστασόπουλος Βάϊος
45.  Γραμματίκα Κυριακή
ΕΞΕΛΕΓΚΤΙΚΗ ΕΠΙΤΡΟΠΗ ΕΚΘ
1. Κοπαλίδου Ελισσάβετ
2. Μυλωνίδης Εμμανουήλ
3. Παγωνούδης Κων/νος
4. Στεργιόπουλος Παναγιώτης
5. Τσιριγώτης Αρσένης